logo
logo
Kokun

Dresses

35 items

shoonya 0014

Technique

Patchwork

What's Special

Handmade

Style

Bohemian, Artisanal, Relaxed

Kokun

shoonya 0014

$73.60
Eden

Technique

Eco-Printing

What's Special

Hand-Dyed With Real Flowers

Style

Minimalist, Artisanal, Bohemian

Kokun

Eden

$73.60$84.11
-13%
Walnut

Technique

Crinkling

What's Special

Handmade

Style

Contemporary, Minimalist, Artisanal

Kokun

Walnut

$94.63
Neel ii

Technique

Ribbed Knit

What's Special

Handmade

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Casual

Kokun

Neel ii

$94.63
Neel iii

Technique

Gathering

What's Special

Plant-Dyed With Natural Indigo

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Romantic

Kokun

Neel iii

$68.34$94.63
-28%
Sibyl - set of two

Technique

Patchwork

Reworked From

Knitwear

Style

Avant-Garde, Minimalist, Deconstructed

Kokun

Sibyl - set of two

$147.20
Jamun ii

Technique

Crinkling

What's Special

Handmade

Style

Minimalist, Avant-Garde, Contemporary

Kokun

Jamun ii

$73.60$78.86
-7%
Reverie

Technique

Eco-Printing

What's Special

Rose-Leaf Eco-Printed Fabric

Style

Bohemian, Romantic, Artisan

Kokun

Reverie

$63.09$84.12
-25%
sugar

Technique

Garment Dyeing

Style

Minimalist, Artisanal, Relaxed

Kokun

sugar

$42.06
Blossom

Technique

Gathering

What's Special

Plant-Dyed With Indian Madder Root

Style

Bohemian, Romantic, Cottagecore

Kokun

Blossom

$57.83$73.61
-21%
Brooke

Technique

Crinkled Texture

What's Special

Handmade

Reworked From

Lightweight

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Deconstructed

Kokun

Brooke

$84.12$94.64
-11%
shoonya 0016

Technique

Patchwork

What's Special

One-Off Plant-Dyed Patchwork

Style

Bohemian, Artisanal, Relaxed

Kokun

shoonya 0016

$84.12
Reverie ii

Technique

All-Over Print

What's Special

Hand-Woven Unbleached Cotton

Style

Bohemian, Romantic, Handmade

Kokun

Reverie ii

$78.86$99.89
-21%
Motley

Technique

Hand-Dyeing

What's Special

Hand-Dyed With 100% Natural Extracts

Style

Minimalist, Artisanal, Bohemian

Kokun

Motley

$78.86
Leia

Technique

Eco-Printing

What's Special

One-Of-A-Kind

Style

Bohemian, Artisan, Minimalist

Kokun

Leia

$57.83
neem ii

Technique

Tailoring

What's Special

Neem-Dyed, Scented Cotton

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Elegant

Kokun

neem ii

$63.09$78.86
-20%
Leia ii

Technique

Crinkled-Texture Fabric

What's Special

Unbleached Stretch Cotton, Sheer Details

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Bohemian

Kokun

Leia ii

$71.50
sunshower ii

Technique

All-Over Print

Style

Bohemian, Romantic, Artisanal

Kokun

sunshower ii

$50.47
Riptide iv

Technique

Crinkled Texture

What's Special

Hand-Made Water-Flow Knit Texture

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Romantic

Kokun

Riptide iv

$63.09
Jamun x Riptide x Leia (set of 3)

Technique

Pleating

What's Special

Plant-Dyed Jamun Color

Reworked From

Curtains

Style

Avant-Garde, Minimalist, Artisanal

Kokun

Jamun x Riptide x Leia (set of 3)

$199.79
Leia x Riptide (skirt set of 2)

Technique

Crinkled Texture

What's Special

Plant-Dyed Jamun Overlay

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Artisanal

Kokun

Leia x Riptide (skirt set of 2)

$134.60
shoonya 0020

Technique

Patchwork

What's Special

Hand-Aligned Upcycled Panels

Reworked From

Fabric Cut-Offs & Spares

Style

Bohemian, Artisanal, Deconstructed

Kokun

shoonya 0020

$126.18
shoonya 0021

Technique

Patchwork

What's Special

Hand-Aligned Patchwork Panels

Style

Bohemian, Artisanal, Minimalist

Kokun

shoonya 0021

$52.58$73.61
-29%
Olive

Technique

Ribbed Knit

What's Special

Detachable Faux Sleeves In Matching Shad

Style

Contemporary, Minimalist, Streetwear

Kokun

Olive

$63.09$89.38
-29%