logo
logo

Attega Studio

Attega Studio is a womenswear label rooted in southern Spain and crafted in Barcelona. Guided by memories of femininity and childhood, it designs pieces meant to live beautifully in everyday life.

attegastudio.com
contemporaryminimalistcasual
Ships from SpainCustoms duties may apply
OverviewProductsSimilar

Shopping details

Shipping

Free over €180

Spain orders · Ships to the US

Returns

Within 14 days

Price

Most pieces sit around $86–$153

Mid-range

View details +Hide details

Shipping

We reserve the right to refuse returns that do not meet these conditions. Any delivery issues must be reported within 14 calendar days of receipt.

Returns are processed within 1–3 business days of arrival. Once complete, you’ll receive an email confirmation. Refunds are issued to the original payment method within 7-10 business days.

Returns

You may return or exchange any item within 14 days from the date of delivery, including discounted products.

How long will it take to ship a preorder item?

Price and taste

A strong fit for contemporary and minimalist taste: considered ready-to-wear that feel more distinct than trend-led.

Mid-range for contemporary ready-to-wear; below luxury-designer pricing.

EntryMidElevatedLuxe

From the brand’s own site, read Oct 5Own this brand? Claim your free page

Tops

27 items

See all
Sofia Top White

Technique

Textured Knit

What's Special

Open Back With Tie Neck

Style

Minimalist, Bohemian, Casual

Attega Studio

Sofia Top White

$86.00$116.00
-26%
Candy T-Shirt

Technique

Raglan Construction

Style

Casual, Minimalist, Contemporary

Attega Studio

Candy T-Shirt

$116.00
Amor de Verano T-Shirt White

Technique

Screen Printing

What's Special

Metallic Silver Chest Print

Style

Casual, Minimalist, Graphic

Attega Studio

Amor de Verano T-Shirt White

$72.00$110.00
-35%
Amor de Verano T-Shirt Light Grey

Technique

Screen Printing

What's Special

Metallic Silver Chest Print

Style

Casual, Minimalist, Graphic

Attega Studio

Amor de Verano T-Shirt Light Grey

$72.00$110.00
-35%
Nina Shirt White

Technique

Grommet Hardware

What's Special

Front Metallic Grommet Strap Closure

Style

Contemporary, Minimalist, Tailored

Attega Studio

Nina Shirt White

$139.00$175.00
-21%
Sienna Top

Technique

Gathering

What's Special

Black Metallic Finish

Style

Contemporary, Minimalist, Eveningwear

Attega Studio

Sienna Top

$110.00$139.00
-21%
Mia Polo Pink

Technique

Rib Knitting

What's Special

Puff Sleeves & Fitted Waist

Style

Preppy, Contemporary, Casual

Attega Studio

Mia Polo Pink

$145.00
Mia Polo Yellow

Technique

Rib Knitting

What's Special

Puff Sleeves With Fitted Waist

Style

Contemporary, Minimalist, Preppy

Attega Studio

Mia Polo Yellow

$145.00
Petra Top Pink

Technique

Draping

What's Special

Open Racerback With Draped Halter Front

Style

Minimalist, Casual, Feminine

Attega Studio

Petra Top Pink

$139.00
Grace Shirt

Technique

Ruffling

What's Special

Adjustable Tied Puff Sleeves

Style

Feminine, Romantic, Vintage-Inspired

Attega Studio

Grace Shirt

$174.00

Keep looking

HandmadeStatement piecesUpcycledCrochetEmbroideredPatchworkQuiltedEmerging designers

Bottoms

18 items

See all
Sofia Top Black

Technique

Gathering

What's Special

Halter Neck With Open Back

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Feminine

Attega Studio

Sofia Top Black

$86.00$116.00
-26%
Leo Skirt

Technique

All-Over Print

Style

Animal Print, Edgy, Partywear

Attega Studio

Leo Skirt

$88.00$110.00
-20%
Nancy Trousers

Technique

Clean Tailoring

What's Special

Silver Satin Low-Rise Cut

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Casual

Attega Studio

Nancy Trousers

$139.00$203.00
-32%
Studs Trousers

Technique

Elastic Waistband

Style

Minimalist, Casual, Loungewear

Attega Studio

Studs Trousers

$139.00$174.00
-20%
Onza Shorts

Technique

Tailoring

What's Special

Low-Rise Brown Mini With Metal Button

Style

Minimalist, Tailored, Contemporary

Attega Studio

Onza Shorts

$110.00
Cleo Skirt

Technique

Elastic Waistband

Style

Minimalist, Playful, Youthful

Attega Studio

Cleo Skirt

$110.00
Romy Shorts

Technique

Knit Fabric

Style

Minimalist, Casual, Loungewear

Attega Studio

Romy Shorts

$110.00
Polly Skirt

Technique

Plain Weave

What's Special

Olive Satin With Invisible Side Zip

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Casual

Attega Studio

Polly Skirt

$168.00
Polly Skirt

Technique

Plain Weave

What's Special

Invisible Side Zip

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Y2k

Attega Studio

Polly Skirt

$168.00
Nostalgia Bermuda

Technique

Elastic Waistband

What's Special

Black Lace Contrast Trim

Style

Contemporary, Minimalist, Loungewear

Attega Studio

Nostalgia Bermuda

$130.00$188.00
-31%

Dresses

16 items

See all
Vita Top

Technique

Contrast Binding

What's Special

Open Back With Bow Detailing

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Lingerie-Inspired

Attega Studio

Vita Top

$116.00
Mazzy Dress

Technique

Pattern Weaving

What's Special

Adjustable Straps And Back Hook

Vintage Era

90s

Style

Minimalist, 90s-Inspired, Contemporary

Attega Studio

Mazzy Dress

$153.00$203.00
-25%
Petra Dress

Technique

Draping

What's Special

Draped Halter With Open Racerback Tie

Style

Casual, Minimalist, Contemporary

Attega Studio

Petra Dress

$174.00
Kali Dress

Technique

Contrast Binding

Style

Minimalist, Casual, Y2k

Attega Studio

Kali Dress

$145.00
Dalia Dress

Technique

Bias-Style Draping

What's Special

Bias Drape With Godet Paneling

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Casual

Attega Studio

Dalia Dress

$203.00
Querida Dress Polka Dot White

Technique

All-Over Print

What's Special

Convertible Off-Shoulder Neckline

Style

Minimalist, Casual, Contemporary

Attega Studio

Querida Dress Polka Dot White

$174.00
Vera Dress

Technique

Gathering

What's Special

Double Black Lace Skirt

Style

Contemporary, Minimalist, Sexy

Attega Studio

Vera Dress

$212.00
Querida Dress Black

Technique

Draping

What's Special

Double Ruffle Hem

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Evening

Attega Studio

Querida Dress Black

$174.00
Salada Dress

Technique

Contrast Binding

What's Special

Camel Contrast & Adjustable Shoulder Tie

Style

Casual, Minimalist, Contemporary

Attega Studio

Salada Dress

$115.00$159.00
-28%
Winona Dress

Technique

Knit Fabric

What's Special

Relaxed Top With Fitted Hip

Style

Minimalist, Casual, Contemporary

Attega Studio

Winona Dress

$130.00$159.00
-18%

Swimwear

10 items

Lea Bikini Top

Technique

Striped Knit

What's Special

Black & Silver Stripe Knit

Style

Minimalist, Nautical, Casual

Attega Studio

Lea Bikini Top

$72.00
Lea Bikini Bottom

Technique

Striped Knit

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Sexy

Attega Studio

Lea Bikini Bottom

$72.00
Olivia Swimsuit

Technique

Contrast Trim

What's Special

Open Back With Black Tie Detail

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Retro-Inspired

Attega Studio

Olivia Swimsuit

$153.00
Clavel Bikini Top

Technique

Jacquard Texture

What's Special

Floral Lace Overlay On White Lining

Style

Minimalist, Feminine, Romantic

Attega Studio

Clavel Bikini Top

$66.00$86.00
-23%
Clavel Bikini Bottom

Technique

Printed Pattern

What's Special

Floral Lace Over White Lining

Style

Minimalist, Feminine, Contemporary

Attega Studio

Clavel Bikini Bottom

$66.00$86.00
-23%
Lila Bikini Top

Technique

Metallic Finish

What's Special

Pink Metallic Trim

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Y2k

Attega Studio

Lila Bikini Top

$86.00
Lila Bikini Bottom

Technique

Contrast Binding

What's Special

Silver Body With Pink Metallic Trim

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Beachwear

Attega Studio

Lila Bikini Bottom

$86.00
Britney Bikini Top

Technique

Metallic Finish

What's Special

Silver Eyelet Cup Detailing

Style

Futuristic, Minimalist, Edgy

Attega Studio

Britney Bikini Top

$66.00$95.00
-31%
Encanto Bikini Top

Technique

Printed Pattern

What's Special

White Fabric With Black Polka Dots

Style

Retro, Minimalist, Sexy

Attega Studio

Encanto Bikini Top

$57.00$66.00
-14%
Encanto Bikini Bottom

Technique

Printed Pattern

What's Special

Adjustable Tie-Side Fit

Style

Playful, Minimalist, Retro

Attega Studio

Encanto Bikini Bottom

$57.00$66.00
-14%

Outerwear

3 items

Cindy Dress

Technique

Tailoring

What's Special

Double-Breasted Button Front

Style

Minimalist, Military-Inspired, Tailored

Attega Studio

Cindy Dress

$261.00
Crystal Hoodie

Technique

Embellishment

What's Special

Strass Detailing On Hood & Zipper

Style

Casual, Streetwear, Athleisure

Attega Studio

Crystal Hoodie

$226.00
Cindy Top

Technique

Tailoring

What's Special

Funnel Neck And Panel Detailing

Style

Tailored, Military-Inspired, Minimalist

Attega Studio

Cindy Top

$217.00

Intimates

2 items

Coco Shorts

Technique

Seamless Construction

What's Special

Strass Detail At The Back

Style

Minimalist, Contemporary, Casual

Attega Studio

Coco Shorts

$110.00
Britney Bikini Bottom

Technique

Metal Eyelets

What's Special

Wide Waistband With Silver Eyelets

Style

Edgy, Minimalist, Contemporary

Attega Studio

Britney Bikini Bottom

$66.00$95.00
-31%

Brands like Attega Studio

Matched on what they make, not how big they are

Deiji Studios

Deiji Studios

Tops, similar prices

Donni

Donni

Minimalist tops

IMNOTAMORNINGPERSON

IMNOTAMORNINGPERSON

Minimalist tops

Flore Flore

Flore Flore

Tops, similar prices

Gil Rodriguez

Gil Rodriguez

Tops, similar prices

Kerisma

Kerisma

Tops, similar prices

Fruity Booty

Fruity Booty

Minimalist tops

SOKOI

SOKOI

Bottoms, similar prices

LWN

LWN

Contemporary tops

Renatta & Go

Renatta & Go

Contemporary tops